Today is Saturday,
September 18th, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Wildebeest
Season:2010
Website:http://desplainesparks.org/standings.asp  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Fall migration of Wildebeest Softball in the Des Plaines Park District Co-Rec Wednesday Evening League.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

August 13th, 2010 4:28 pm - Bill

Viewed:

37721

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

JeffM286220.7500.750421.000
KennyM52012530.6000.6001110.650
MikeyM62213460.5910.591850.818
SeanM414810.5710.57180.571
CarmenF830142850.4670.500140.467
WilburM7188130.4440.44480.444
GusM51881510.4440.474620.556
RyanM72511580.4400.4407310.640
GlennM3104150.4000.40040.400
CherylF3930.3330.33330.333
MaryF2720.2860.28620.286
BrendaF72461250.2500.28060.250
McKennaF6205110.2500.25050.250
IreneF72154620.2380.360320.333
DarF4102430.2000.42920.200
CameronF15110.2000.20010.200
GlenM36120.1670.16710.167
KatieF130.0000.0000.000
Total: 182701091244440.4040.429931510.467
 
JoeMThese Players do not have any recorded stats.
TaylorF

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.