Today is Saturday,
September 18th, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2011
Website:desplainesparks.org/standings.asp  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Rejects in the Des Plaines Park District, Co-rec 14" Softball League playing on Tuesday evenings.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

April 12th, 2011 9:45 pm - Wilbur

Viewed:

33551

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

GlenM72012270.6000.6005521.050
EricM61791620.5290.5566210.765
WilburM1034171450.5000.514170.500
PatM104019850.4750.4751810.500
DarF927111220.4070.429110.407
CherylF1025105130.4000.500910.440
RonM82510570.4000.400910.520
SaraF2520.4000.40020.400
BrendaF82710230.3700.370100.370
KevinM311430.3640.364310.545
IreneF1037123530.3240.375930.405
MikeyM9237310.3040.304610.391
CarmenF103483250.2350.29780.235
Total: 133251311443430.4030.42811312510.480
 
JeffMThese Players do not have any recorded stats.
LindaF
MargeF

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.