Today is Thursday,
June 4th, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Wildebeest
Season:2012
Website:http://www.dpparks.org/  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Fall migration of Wildebeest Softball in the Des Plaines Park District Co-Rec Wednesday Evening League.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

August 7th, 2012 4:48 pm - Wilbur

Viewed:

21485

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

RyanM1221.0001.00021.000
SeanM821167100.7620.7621330.905
GlenM82113470.6190.6198231.000
AndrewM822111850.5000.5227310.727
CameronF1210.5000.50010.500
JoeM6199550.4740.4747110.632
WilburM71782120.4710.52680.471
DarF824101630.4170.440100.417
IreneF61251210.4170.46250.417
JasonM5125120.4170.417410.500
LaurenF82062110.3000.36460.300
KennyM472110.2860.37520.286
CarmenF51541240.2670.31340.267
MalloryF82461330.2500.28060.250
MeaganF818320.1670.16730.167
EricM110.0000.0000.000
Total: 162371011043430.4260.449861050.511

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.