Today is Sunday,
May 28th, 2023
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2013
Website:http://www.dpparks.org/  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Rejects in the Des Plaines Park District, Co-rec 14" Softball League playing on Tuesday evenings.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

May 6th, 2013 9:40 pm - Bill

Viewed:

42612

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

JasonM825151640.6000.61512120.800
RonM81681220.5000.52980.500
MeaganF242130.5000.50020.500
GlenM1030141580.4670.4849230.733
WilburM1025111340.4400.462110.440
GeorgeM92192240.4290.478810.476
EricM92175330.3330.46270.333
CherylF593130.3330.40030.333
DarleneF92892330.3210.36790.321
EmilyF91966440.3160.48060.316
CarmenF51031210.3000.36430.300
IreneF82262310.2730.33360.273
DanielleF92151140.2380.273410.286
TriciaF9224310.1820.18240.182
DaveM71110.0910.09110.091
AJF120.0000.0000.000
AlyssaF110.0000.0000.000
Total: 172871032441420.3590.40893550.411

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2023 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.