Today is Monday,
November 23rd, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2005
Website:
Notes:Rejects move to Schiller park for Friday night softball.

Registered:

April 28th, 2005 10:15 am - Bill

Viewed:

36740

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

BenM12211.0001.000111.500
KennyM254210.8000.80040.800
Jennifer_CF2530.6000.60030.600
WilburM72213250.5910.591130.591
EricM72514730.5600.5601130.680
Mike_OM1031171530.5480.5631610.613
Bill BM515840.5330.53380.533
MaryF14210.5000.50020.500
VickiF82411320.4580.458110.458
MikeyM82210510.4550.455640.636
CherylF92611120.4230.4231010.462
DarleneF1027101340.3700.393100.370
KristinF92710430.3700.370100.370
CarmenF8259340.3600.36090.360
StanM272110.2860.37520.286
IshM71951340.2630.30050.263
JenF9211140.0000.0000.000
Total: 17307131541410.4270.436121910.463

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.