Today is Friday,
November 15th, 2019
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2006
Website:
Notes:Rejects move to Des Plaines Park District for Tuesday night softball.

Registered:

April 28th, 2006 10:15 am - Bill

Viewed:

28847

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Bill BM26420.6670.667221.667
WilburM10281817130.6430.65514310.821
KennyM10372311480.6220.6321760.784
MikeyM1037223890.5950.6251750.730
GlenM9291619160.5520.56765321.138
MaryF61371530.5380.57170.538
IreneF1032174970.5310.583170.531
EricM927145860.5190.59410220.741
ShelbyF1211110.5000.66710.500
CherylF1130144620.4670.529140.467
StanM61773230.4120.50070.412
JenF1132103450.3130.371100.313
DanielleF81754240.2940.42950.294
CarmenF92363560.2610.346420.348
DarleneF82343430.1740.26940.174
ElaineF120.0000.0000.000
Total: 163551683786860.4730.52313325820.606

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2019 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.